Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A District 5 Official Rankings
FHSAA 2A District 5 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A District 5 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 2A District 5 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 2A District 5 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 2A District 5 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 2A District 5 Official Rankings (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 2A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 2A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Eastside
Fort White
Interlachen
Keystone Heights
Menendez
Newberry
P. K. Yonge
Palatka
Santa Fe
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adkins, Clayton (M) - Menendez
Albury, Paige (F) - Newberry
Allen, Dennis (M) - Santa Fe
Amir, Etemadi (M) - Eastside
Anderson, Ariel (F) - Santa Fe
Anderson, Ethan (M) - Eastside
Anderson, Preston (M) - Keystone Heights
Ansted, Cole (M) - Newberry
Anzalone, Anthony (M) - Palatka
Aprile, Riley (F) - Keystone Heights
Arcer, Dillard (M) - Santa Fe
Arsenault, Fiona (F) - Keystone Heights
Bach, Bryon (M) - Keystone Heights
Baker, Daevianna (F) - Palatka
Baksh-Renfroe, Mason (M) - Menendez
Banks, Ke'myria (F) - Palatka
Bartley, Jaheim (M) - Interlachen
Bell, Kashon (M) - Menendez
Bellamy, James (M) - Palatka
Bello, David (M) - Newberry
Bettey, Jessica (F) - Keystone Heights
Bird in Ground, Xandraya (F) - Fort White
Boccio , Michael (M) - Menendez
Bogden, Dennis (M) - Interlachen
Boone, Angela (F) - Eastside
Bostic, Mahki (M) - Newberry
Brauman, Braeden (M) - Palatka
Brauman, Jon (M) - Palatka
Breman, Gavin (M) - Santa Fe
Brett, Joshua (M) - Menendez
Brooks, Tyler (M) - Eastside
Brown , Jeremiah (M) - Newberry
Brown, Paris (F) - Eastside
Brown, Zireya (F) - Santa Fe
Browning, Caleb (M) - Menendez
Bryant, Ja'Aliyah (F) - Eastside
Bryant, Jamal (M) - Palatka
Buckley, Patrick (M) - Menendez
Buckman, Reggie (F) - Keystone Heights
Budny, Jade (F) - Keystone Heights
Bush, Ty'Ran (M) - Interlachen
Butler, Aaron (M) - Menendez
Canty, Milton (M) - Interlachen
Capps, Tristan (M) - Fort White
Carnegie, Cassidy (F) - P. K. Yonge
Cason, A'Marion (M) - Santa Fe
Cembruch, Kamryn (F) - Fort White
Cervantes, Ellie (F) - P. K. Yonge
Cervantes, Paulina (F) - P. K. Yonge
Cheney, Caelan (M) - Menendez
Christopher, Colby (M) - Keystone Heights
Clark, C'ontrae (M) - Palatka
Colaw, Sydnie (F) - Keystone Heights
Colaw, Tyler (M) - Keystone Heights
Cooper, Cameron (M) - Menendez
Courter, Sam (M) - Menendez
Curry, Justus (M) - Palatka
Daily, Wyatt (M) - Keystone Heights
Darley, Roger (M) - Keystone Heights
Dasher, Brianna (F) - Palatka
Dasher, Decoris (M) - Palatka
Daughtry, Chase (M) - Fort White
Davis, Carson (M) - Santa Fe
Davis, Carter (M) - Santa Fe
Davis, Isaac (M) - Menendez
Davis, Nahila (F) - Menendez
Davis, Preston (M) - Menendez
Davis, Quianna (F) - Santa Fe
Delima, Kobe (M) - Newberry
Denson, Jakeem (M) - Palatka
Dicks, Mason (M) - Keystone Heights
DJavaheri, Christine (F) - Keystone Heights
Dowell, Marissa (F) - Keystone Heights
Dudley, Allenie (F) - Keystone Heights
Dudley, Ethan (M) - Menendez
Dumas, Chavaris (M) - Interlachen
Dunkin, Jordan (M) - Menendez
Dupree, Kennesha (F) - Santa Fe
Durr, Raheem (M) - Santa Fe
Eastman, Bryan (M) - Newberry
Edwards, Samiya (F) - Palatka
Eich, Kyler (M) - Santa Fe
Emerson, Luke (M) - Santa Fe
Evans, Javarus (M) - Santa Fe
Fairrow, Joshua (M) - Santa Fe
Fanelli, Robert (M) - Newberry
Feggins, Lamaris (M) - Eastside
Fenderson, Jacques (M) - Palatka
Fernandez Smith, Anastasja (F) - P. K. Yonge
Fernandez, Shoshona (F) - Keystone Heights
Fisher, Grace (F) - Keystone Heights
Florez, Irielle (F) - Menendez
Ford, Alleah (F) - Palatka
Foye, Jahiem (M) - Santa Fe
Frazier, Kyan (M) - Eastside
Frazier, Traylan (F) - Santa Fe
Freeman, Marina (F) - P. K. Yonge
Freeney, Brendon (M) - Santa Fe
Fuentes, Amber (F) - Menendez
Fuentes, Antonio (M) - Menendez
Fuller, Anndersn (F) - Fort White
Gagnon, Kendall (F) - Keystone Heights
Gast, Kyle (M) - Keystone Heights
Gaylord, Jolee (F) - Interlachen
Gaylord, Samantha (F) - Interlachen
Giammanco, Isabella (F) - Menendez
Gilbert, Jackson (M) - P. K. Yonge
Gilbert, Julian (M) - P. K. Yonge
Gillan, Luc (M) - Menendez
Givens, Johnathan (M) - Palatka
Godbolt, Reva (F) - Interlachen
Godfrey, Arterian (M) - Palatka
Goldwire, Ron'Darius (M) - Santa Fe
Gomez, Zyon (M) - Santa Fe
Goodin, Taylor (F) - Keystone Heights
Goodwin, Amanda (F) - Menendez
Goss, Artrayul (M) - Eastside
Graff, Ayden (M) - Keystone Heights
Gratton, Gabriel (M) - Santa Fe
Greenan, Allyson (F) - Interlachen
Griffin, Millesha (F) - Interlachen
Griffin, Tyler (M) - Keystone Heights
Grosz, Aiden (M) - Eastside
Guessford, Madisynn (F) - Interlachen
Guo, Mandy (F) - Menendez
Guo, Richard (M) - Menendez
Haight, Brock (M) - Newberry
Hall, Chantel (F) - Keystone Heights
Hamilton, Jaren (M) - P. K. Yonge
Hammonds, Alyria (F) - Newberry
Hansen, Isabel (F) - P. K. Yonge
Harper, Alyssa (F) - Keystone Heights
Harris, Kali (F) - Menendez
Harris, Kirsten (F) - Menendez
Harvey, Mikah (F) - Palatka
Haughton, Diontay (M) - Fort White
Hill, Jaquez (M) - Eastside
Hill-Miles, Taylor (F) - Eastside
Hodge, Krystal (F) - Santa Fe
Hogan, Brianna (F) - Keystone Heights
Hogan, Elizabeth (F) - Keystone Heights
Holland, Derick (M) - Palatka
Holton, Makenzy (F) - Santa Fe
Hopkins, Jared (M) - Fort White
Hopkins, Josiah (M) - Fort White
Hovsepian, Lake (F) - Keystone Heights
Howord, Ke'Mari (F) - Santa Fe
Hudson, Borie (M) - Santa Fe
Hughell, Aneecia (F) - Interlachen
Hughes, Gabriel (M) - Menendez
Hunt, Jamia (F) - Newberry
Hunt, Joanna (F) - Newberry
Hunter, Alivia (F) - Newberry
Hunter, Lateecia (F) - Palatka
Hunter, Liam (M) - Newberry
Hunter, Ny'Asia (F) - Menendez
Hutchins, Ella (F) - Keystone Heights
Jackson, Candance (F) - Keystone Heights
James, Ayrnn (F) - Eastside
Jamya, Douglas (F) - Palatka
Johnson, Amaya (F) - Newberry
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Menendez
Johnson, Holden (M) - Eastside
Johnson, Kaleb (M) - Santa Fe
Johnson, Maurice (M) - Eastside
Johnson, Miel (F) - Eastside
Jones, Deziah (F) - Santa Fe
Jones, Kohl (M) - Menendez
Jones, Peyton (F) - Menendez
Jones, Ryan (M) - Menendez
Jones, Tomas (M) - Menendez
Jones, Victoria (F) - Santa Fe
Jordan, Seager (M) - Palatka
Joseph, Benjamin (M) - Eastside
Kaercher, Kadi (F) - Newberry
Kee, Damon (M) - Menendez
Kelbert, Ian (M) - Menendez
Kelbert, Sophia (F) - Menendez
Kellum, Elijah (M) - P. K. Yonge
Kelsey, Ian (M) - Menendez
Kemp, Olivia (F) - Menendez
Kendrick, Taylor (M) - P. K. Yonge
Khan, Adnan (M) - Eastside
King, Ariel (F) - Keystone Heights
Konen, Anthony (M) - Menendez
Lajara, Nichole (F) - P. K. Yonge
Lancaster, Munashe (M) - Newberry
Larks, Briana (F) - Newberry
Larson, Quinn (M) - Menendez
Lauzurique, Jayson (M) - Keystone Heights
Leach, Dakota (M) - Keystone Heights
Lease, Nathan (M) - Menendez
Lee, Jacquez (M) - Eastside
Lentz, Dalen (M) - Menendez
Li, Patricia (F) - Eastside
Liddie, Alaycia (F) - Eastside
Lieffers, Cooper (M) - Santa Fe
Lieffers, Ethan (M) - Santa Fe
Livingston, Arielle (F) - Eastside
Long, Anastasia (F) - Fort White
Lookadoo, Kniya (F) - Palatka
Lopez, Adriana (F) - Menendez
Lovett, Malcolm (M) - Menendez
Lugo, Kaela (F) - Newberry
Mack, Amaris (F) - Palatka
Mack, Kriston (M) - Palatka
MacLaren, Chloe (F) - P. K. Yonge
Mann, Jayden (M) - Eastside
Manning, Virginia (F) - Interlachen
Marshall, Kaleo (F) - Newberry
Massey, Taylor (F) - Menendez
Matthews, James (M) - Palatka
Matthias, Greer (M) - Eastside
Mavin, Brenden (M) - Eastside
McBroom, Destiny (F) - Santa Fe
McCaskill, Naiara (F) - Interlachen
McCoy, Blake (M) - Santa Fe
Mcdaniel, Gus (M) - Eastside
Mcfarlane, Nakayla (F) - Newberry
Melgard, Brenna (F) - Menendez
Melgard, Nicholas (M) - Menendez
Merchant, Morgan (F) - Menendez
Miller, Arianna (F) - Menendez
Miller, Emerson (M) - Eastside
Miller, Phillip (M) - P. K. Yonge
Miller, Salah (F) - Menendez
Moheng, Login (M) - Menendez
Moncrief, Caleb (M) - Keystone Heights
Moore, Darius (M) - Eastside
Moore, Darriana (F) - Newberry
Morant Jr, Javarius (M) - P. K. Yonge
Morton, Spencer (M) - Santa Fe
Mosley, Simone (F) - Palatka
Moss, Jenna (F) - Keystone Heights
Munroe, Layla (F) - Newberry
Murphy, Malakai (M) - Santa Fe
Napier, Ahyana (F) - Interlachen
Nelson, Q'juan (M) - Palatka
Nettle, Addison (F) - Palatka
Newman, Hayden (M) - Palatka
Newsome, Dasani (F) - Menendez
Newsome, Derrell (M) - Menendez
Ngambo, Joakim (M) - Santa Fe
Olalde, Adam (M) - Interlachen
Orr, Jake (M) - Menendez
Ortiz, Matthew (M) - Santa Fe
Otto, Kylin (F) - Keystone Heights
Panchookian, Sallie (F) - Menendez
Park, Jaden (M) - Keystone Heights
Parsons, Nicolas (M) - Newberry
Passmore, Roderris (M) - Palatka
Passmore, Ymira (F) - Palatka
Pate, William (M) - Menendez
Peters, Kavina (F) - Eastside
Peters, Rachel (F) - Santa Fe
Pierce, Christopher (M) - Menendez
Pitts, Payton (M) - Santa Fe
Plascencia, Jayda (F) - Fort White
Poole, Torryence (F) - Palatka
Presley, Nymera (F) - P. K. Yonge
Price, Tyler (M) - Interlachen
Purtill, Henry (M) - Menendez
Purtill, John (M) - Menendez
Qualls, Luke (M) - Keystone Heights
Quintero, Julian (M) - Menendez
Rajderkar, kartikeya (M) - Eastside
Reed, Zuriel (F) - P. K. Yonge
Reid, India (F) - Santa Fe
Reinhold, Abby (F) - Menendez
Reinhold, Riley (F) - Menendez
Rellevent, Queen (F) - Eastside
Renta, Alex (M) - Palatka
Rivera, Fabin (M) - Newberry
Robinson, L'Naysia (F) - Keystone Heights
Robinson, Tommy (M) - Palatka
Robinson, Tyrique (M) - Santa Fe
Robison, Tre (M) - Newberry
Roble, Alex (M) - Interlachen
Rot, Ashley (F) - Menendez
Rozier, Shepherd (M) - Keystone Heights
Rushing, Malaysia (F) - Eastside
Rushing, Zantavion (M) - Eastside
Sames, Rozlynn (F) - Keystone Heights
Sams, Tre'Vaughn (M) - Eastside
Schofield, Ian (M) - Keystone Heights
Serrano-Prusinski, Gellisa (F) - Fort White
Seyler, Garrett (M) - Palatka
Shaw, Kiersten (F) - Keystone Heights
Shaw, Tyler (M) - Keystone Heights
Shine, Declan (M) - Keystone Heights
Simard, Peighton (M) - Fort White
Smith, Ashton (M) - Interlachen
Smith, Josh (M) - Menendez
Smith, Lee'Trez (M) - Palatka
Smth, K'niyah (F) - Santa Fe
Snee, Timothy (M) - Newberry
Snider, Luke (M) - Keystone Heights
Solomon, Swanzi (M) - Eastside
Speights, Niyana (F) - Eastside
Spires, Tara (F) - Santa Fe
Spires, Trace (M) - Santa Fe
Stahman, Jacob (M) - Keystone Heights
Stamps, Seth (M) - Menendez
Stanley, Jakeyria (F) - Newberry
Stevens, Luke (M) - Menendez
Stewart, Robin (F) - Menendez
Stover, Jonia (F) - Eastside
Strickland, Balin (M) - Santa Fe
Tate, Teveon (M) - Newberry
Taylor, Jolisa (F) - Palatka
Tharp, Hailey (F) - Newberry
Thomas, Adam (M) - Eastside
Thomas, Jaleal (M) - P. K. Yonge
Thomas, Malcolm (M) - Eastside
Thrift, Kyle (M) - Newberry
Todd, Kendall (F) - Fort White
Todd, Timothy (M) - Fort White
Todd, Vanessa (F) - Fort White
Tompkins, Grace (F) - Menendez
Townsend, Alyssa (F) - Keystone Heights
Waldon, Kelby (M) - Eastside
Waldon, Ta Joun (M) - Eastside
Walker, Drew (F) - Menendez
Walker, Ernest (M) - Eastside
Wang, Joshua (M) - Eastside
Washington, Treasure (F) - Palatka
Washington, Vincent (M) - Palatka
Waters, Noel (M) - Eastside
Watkins, Olivia (F) - Santa Fe
Watson, Ben (M) - Santa Fe
Weaver, Colton (M) - Keystone Heights
Weiner, Astrid (F) - Menendez
Wetherington, Connor (M) - Santa Fe
White lll, Billy (M) - Santa Fe
White, jaeshaun (M) - Palatka
White, Sofi (F) - Eastside
Whitty, Justin (M) - Menendez
Wiggins, Tamia (F) - Palatka
Wilkinson, Daunte (M) - Palatka
Willcox, Kaysen (F) - Fort White
Williams, Aundry (M) - Interlachen
Williams, Camryn (F) - Keystone Heights
Williams, Erik (M) - Interlachen
Williams, Jamo (M) - Eastside
Williams, Joi (F) - Interlachen
Williams, Kiyana (F) - Santa Fe
Williams, Michael (M) - Eastside
Williams, Tyquan (M) - Eastside
Williams, Yasmyne (F) - Eastside
Wilson, Omarion (M) - Palatka
Wilson, Warren (M) - Newberry
Wimberly, Dariahsa (F) - Eastside
Witfield, Bree (F) - Newberry
Woddell, Johnny (M) - Keystone Heights
Wolpert, Natalie (F) - Eastside
Woodell, Patricia (F) - Keystone Heights
Wright, Cedric (M) - Interlachen
Wright, Latavion (M) - Palatka
Yamauchi, Yoshi (F) - Interlachen
Yancey, Layla (F) - Newberry
Yee, Kianna (F) - Menendez
Yeomans-Lindrose, Harold (M) - Fort White
Young, Aaron (M) - Santa Fe
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 2A 11.23
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Goldwire, Ron'Darius
SR
Santa Fe
10.96
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
2.7
2
Clark, C'ontrae
JR
Palatka
11.01
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
1.3
3
Hamilton, Jaren
SO
P. K. Yonge
11.11
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
4
Nelson, Q'juan
JR
Palatka
11.12
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.7
5
Wilson, Omarion
SR
Palatka
11.24
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
1.1
6
Passmore, Roderris
JR
Palatka
11.25
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
0.4
7
Walker, Ernest
SR
Eastside
11.26
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
2.7
8
Williams, Michael
JR
Eastside
11.27
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
0.4
9
Robinson, Tyrique
SO
Santa Fe
11.30
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
2.7
10
Newman, Hayden
JR
Palatka
11.32
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
3.0
11
Kellum, Elijah
FR
P. K. Yonge
11.33
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
0.4
12
Hudson, Borie
JR
Santa Fe
11.40
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
NWI
13
Williams, Jamo
FR
Eastside
11.42
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
0.4
14
Jones, Kohl
SR
Menendez
11.51
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
0.5
15
Dumas, Chavaris
SO
Interlachen
11.54
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
1.1
16
Davis, Preston
FR
Menendez
11.55
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
17
White lll, Billy
JR
Santa Fe
11.62
Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2
Feb 24, 2021
NWI
18
Spires, Trace
JR
Santa Fe
11.64
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
1.3
19
Jordan, Seager
SR
Palatka
11.66
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
1.5
20
Smith, Lee'Trez
JR
Palatka
11.74
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
21
Wright, Cedric
FR
Interlachen
11.76
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
2.6
22
Robinson, Tommy
SO
Palatka
11.78
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
1.8
22
Newsome, Derrell
JR
Menendez
11.78
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
0.2
24
Jones, Tomas
SO
Menendez
11.79
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1.9
24
Miller, Phillip
SR
P. K. Yonge
11.79
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
-0.1
24
Bryant, Jamal
JR
Palatka
11.79
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
2.4
24
Wetherington, Connor
JR
Santa Fe
11.79
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
0.9
28
Wilson, Warren
JR
Newberry
11.80
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
NWI
29
Evans, Javarus
SO
Santa Fe
11.85
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
NWI
30
Hopkins, Jared
FR
Fort White
11.94
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1.9
100 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 2A 12.85
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Godbolt, Reva
SR
Interlachen
12.73
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3.1
2
McBroom, Destiny
FR
Santa Fe
12.74
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3.1
3
Tompkins, Grace
JR
Menendez
13.04
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.8
4
Williams, Yasmyne
JR
Eastside
13.15
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
0.4
5
Edwards, Samiya
SO
Palatka
13.22
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
6
Watkins, Olivia
JR
Santa Fe
13.25
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.8
7
Tharp, Hailey
FR
Newberry
13.29
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
0.2
8
Harvey, Mikah
SO
Palatka
13.35
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1.0
9
Marshall, Kaleo
SR
Newberry
13.37
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1.0
9
Hunt, Jamia
FR
Newberry
13.37
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
NWI
11
Rushing, Malaysia
JR
Eastside
13.40
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
0.9
12
Mcfarlane, Nakayla
FR
Newberry
13.44
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
NWI
13
Harris, Kali
FR
Menendez
13.47
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
14
Goodwin, Amanda
JR
Menendez
13.56
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
2.3
15
Stewart, Robin
SO
Menendez
13.65
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
1.9
16
Lopez, Adriana
FR
Menendez
13.71
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
17
Serrano-Prusinski, Gellisa
FR
Fort White
13.72
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
1.8
17
Reid, India
SR
Santa Fe
13.72
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
NWI
19
Bryant, Ja'Aliyah
SO
Eastside
13.74
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
0.4
20
Mosley, Simone
FR
Palatka
13.92
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
21
Williams, Kiyana
SR
Santa Fe
13.95
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
NWI
22
Smth, K'niyah
SR
Santa Fe
13.99
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
NWI
23
Passmore, Ymira
FR
Palatka
14.03
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
1.6
24
Hunter, Lateecia
FR
Palatka
14.05
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
1.0
24
Griffin, Millesha
SO
Interlachen
14.05
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
0.9
26
Manning, Virginia
SR
Interlachen
14.16
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
0.9
27
Monroe, Layla
FR
Newberry
14.23
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
0.2
28
Livingston, Arielle
FR
Eastside
14.27
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
1.3
29
Hutchins, Ella
FR
Keystone Heights
14.41
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
30
Rellevent, Queen
JR
Eastside
14.42
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
200 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 2A 23.07
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hamilton, Jaren
SO
P. K. Yonge
21.56
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
-1.2
2
Newman, Hayden
JR
Palatka
22.17
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.7
3
Goldwire, Ron'Darius
SR
Santa Fe
22.18
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3.1
4
Nelson, Q'juan
JR
Palatka
22.56
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3.1
5
Williams, Jamo
FR
Eastside
22.92
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1.4
6
Robinson, Tyrique
SO
Santa Fe
23.04
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
0.7
7
Clark, C'ontrae
JR
Palatka
23.14
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
8
White lll, Billy
JR
Santa Fe
23.26
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
NWI
8
Williams, Michael
JR
Eastside
23.26
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
0.7
10
Spires, Trace
JR
Santa Fe
23.30
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
0.5
11
Dumas, Chavaris
SO
Interlachen
23.54
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
1.1
12
Walker, Ernest
SR
Eastside
23.60
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1.4
13
Miller, Phillip
SR
P. K. Yonge
23.66
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
14
Jones, Kohl
SR
Menendez
23.74
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
0.2
15
Newsome, Derrell
JR
Menendez
23.85
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1.4
16
Wilson, Warren
JR
Newberry
23.90
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
NWI
17
Wright, Cedric
FR
Interlachen
24.09
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
1.1
18
Robinson, Tommy
SO
Palatka
24.10
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1.4
19
Hudson, Borie
JR
Santa Fe
24.16
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
0.2
20
Jordan, Seager
SR
Palatka
24.37
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
0.3
21
Kellum, Elijah
FR
P. K. Yonge
24.45
Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2
Feb 24, 2021
NWI
22
Moore, Darius
JR
Eastside
24.47
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
0.3
23
Davis, Preston
FR
Menendez
24.53
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
-0.8
24
Adkins, Clayton
FR
Menendez
24.67
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
25
Hopkins, Jared
FR
Fort White
24.71
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
0.9
26
Smith, Lee'Trez
JR
Palatka
24.73
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
1.1
26
Mack, Kriston
SO
Palatka
24.73
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
28
Wetherington, Connor
JR
Santa Fe
24.75
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
0.6
29
Freeney, Brendon
JR
Santa Fe
24.80
Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2
Feb 24, 2021
NWI
29
Smith, Josh
JR
Menendez
24.80
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
1.7
200 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 2A 26.62
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Reed, Zuriel
SO
P. K. Yonge
24.55
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.3
2
Godbolt, Reva
SR
Interlachen
25.87
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.4
3
McBroom, Destiny
FR
Santa Fe
25.88
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.3
4
Brown, Paris
JR
Eastside
26.73
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.4
5
Tompkins, Grace
JR
Menendez
27.03
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
1.0
6
Edwards, Samiya
SO
Palatka
27.68
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
7
Bryant, Ja'Aliyah
SO
Eastside
27.89
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
8
Jamya, Douglas
JR
Palatka
28.05
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
9
Marshall, Kaleo
SR
Newberry
28.08
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
10
Williams, Yasmyne
JR
Eastside
28.18
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
0.5
11
Tharp, Hailey
FR
Newberry
28.30
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
-0.1
12
Presley, Nymera
SO
P. K. Yonge
28.37
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
NWI
13
Williams, Kiyana
SR
Santa Fe
28.43
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
-0.1
14
Hill-Miles, Taylor
JR
Eastside
28.45
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1.4
15
Harris, Kali
FR
Menendez
28.51
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
16
Griffin, Millesha
SO
Interlachen
28.53
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1.4
17
Mcfarlane, Nakayla
FR
Newberry
28.67
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
-0.2
18
Harvey, Mikah
SO
Palatka
28.69
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
19
Watkins, Olivia
JR
Santa Fe
28.93
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
0.5
20
Lopez, Adriana
FR
Menendez
28.96
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
21
Serrano-Prusinski, Gellisa
FR
Fort White
28.99
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
-0.2
22
Newsome, Dasani
FR
Menendez
29.07
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
23
Manning, Virginia
SR
Interlachen
29.23
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1.4
24
Hunter, Lateecia
FR
Palatka
29.27
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
25
Smth, K'niyah
SR
Santa Fe
29.36
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1.4
26
Hunt, Jamia
FR
Newberry
29.42
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
0.5
27
Dowell, Marissa
8
Keystone Heights
29.73
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
1.6
28
Goodwin, Amanda
JR
Menendez
29.78
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
29
Harris, Kirsten
JR
Menendez
30.03
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
-0.1
30
Livingston, Arielle
FR
Eastside
30.27
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
0.5
400 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 2A 52.25
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hamilton, Jaren
SO
P. K. Yonge
49.60
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 20, 2021
2
Spires, Trace
JR
Santa Fe
50.96
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Newman, Hayden
JR
Palatka
51.12
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
4
Passmore, Roderris
JR
Palatka
51.23
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
5
White lll, Billy
JR
Santa Fe
51.58
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
6
Moore, Darius
JR
Eastside
53.02
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
7
Bryant, Jamal
JR
Palatka
53.17
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
8
Wilson, Warren
JR
Newberry
53.52
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
9
Clark, C'ontrae
JR
Palatka
53.93
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
10
Quintero, Julian
FR
Menendez
54.00
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
11
Nelson, Q'juan
JR
Palatka
54.09
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
12
Grosz, Aiden
JR
Eastside
54.41
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
13
Courter, Sam
SR
Menendez
54.46
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
14
Jones, Kohl
SR
Menendez
54.74
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
15
Rozier, Shepherd
FR
Keystone Heights
55.80
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
16
Murphy, Malakai
FR
Santa Fe
56.11
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
17
Butler, Aaron
SO
Menendez
56.20
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
18
Johnson, Maurice
SO
Eastside
56.66
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
19
Bello, David
FR
Newberry
57.00
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
20
Mack, Kriston
SO
Palatka
57.14
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
21
Emerson, Luke
FR
Santa Fe
57.40
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
22
Jones, Ryan
SO
Menendez
57.53
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
23
Thomas, Adam
SO
Eastside
57.56
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
24
Lovett, Malcolm
SR
Menendez
57.69
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
25
Mavin, Brenden
JR
Eastside
57.82
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
26
Holland, Derick
FR
Palatka
58.07
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
27
Bach, Bryon
SR
Keystone Heights
58.20
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
28
Gilbert, Jackson
SR
P. K. Yonge
59.02
Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2
Feb 24, 2021
29
Gast, Kyle
SO
Keystone Heights
59.05
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
29
Smith, Lee'Trez
JR
Palatka
59.05
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
400 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 2A 1:01.90
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reed, Zuriel
SO
P. K. Yonge
56.93
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
2
Godbolt, Reva
SR
Interlachen
1:01.46
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
3
Brown, Paris
JR
Eastside
1:02.43
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Bryant, Ja'Aliyah
SO
Eastside
1:02.70
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Williams, Camryn
SR
Keystone Heights
1:04.69
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
6
Miller, Salah
SO
Menendez
1:04.82
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
7
Williams, Kiyana
SR
Santa Fe
1:05.00
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
8
Hill-Miles, Taylor
JR
Eastside
1:05.97
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
9
Harris, Kali
FR
Menendez
1:05.98
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
10
Hutchins, Ella
FR
Keystone Heights
1:05.99
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
11
James, Ayrnn
FR
Eastside
1:06.46
Wildwood High School Early Season Open
Feb 20, 2021
12
Jamya, Douglas
JR
Palatka
1:06.73
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
13
Hunter, Lateecia
FR
Palatka
1:07.59
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
14
Ford, Alleah
SO
Palatka
1:08.10
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Feb 23, 2021
15
Tharp, Hailey
FR
Newberry
1:08.35
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
16
Presley, Nymera
P. K. Yonge
1:08.72
Oak Hall Mini Meet #1
Feb 17, 2021
17
Smth, K'niyah
SR
Santa Fe
1:08.76
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
18
Harris, Kirsten
JR
Menendez
1:08.89
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
19
Freeman, Marina
8
P. K. Yonge
1:09.40
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
20
Lookadoo, Kniya
SR
Palatka
1:09.68
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
21
Mack, Amaris
FR
Palatka
1:10.53
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
22
Fuentes, Amber
SR
Menendez
1:10.70
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
23
Newsome, Dasani
FR
Menendez
1:10.84
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
23
Passmore, Ymira
FR
Palatka
1:10.84
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
25
Kemp, Olivia
JR
Menendez
1:10.98
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
26
Yee, Kianna
FR
Menendez
1:11.68
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
27
Stewart, Robin
SO
Menendez
1:11.75
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
28
Colaw, Sydnie
8
Keystone Heights
1:12.42
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
29
Hunt, Jamia
FR
Newberry
1:12.84
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
30
Townsend, Alyssa
7
Keystone Heights
1:12.93
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
800 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 2A 2:03.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilson, Warren
JR
Newberry
2:02.31
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Courter, Sam
SR
Menendez
2:04.38
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
3
Grosz, Aiden
JR
Eastside
2:06.66
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
4
Spires, Trace
JR
Santa Fe
2:09.06
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
5
Miller, Emerson
SO
Eastside
2:09.80
Wildwood High School Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
6
Pitts, Payton
SO
Santa Fe
2:11.30
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
7
Kelsey, Ian
SR
Menendez
2:12.17
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
8
Kelbert, Ian
SR
Menendez
2:12.33
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
9
Shaw, Tyler
JR
Keystone Heights
2:12.52
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
10
Jones, Ryan
SO
Menendez
2:12.99
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
11
Johnson, Maurice
SO
Eastside
2:13.04
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
12
Griffin, Tyler
FR
Keystone Heights
2:13.96
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
13
Ortiz, Matthew
JR
Santa Fe
2:14.34
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
14
Holland, Derick
FR
Palatka
2:14.61
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
15
Bellamy, James
SR
Palatka
2:14.62
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
16
Bello, David
FR
Newberry
2:15.23
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
17
Simard, Peighton
JR
Fort White
2:16.26
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
Mar 3, 2021
18
Daughtry, Chase
JR
Fort White
2:19.93
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
19
Breman, Gavin
JR
Santa Fe
2:20.50
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
20
Haight, Brock
SO
Newberry
2:20.55
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
21
Purtill, John
JR
Menendez
2:20.61
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
22
Fuentes, Antonio
SO
Menendez
2:20.84
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
23
Brett, Joshua
SR
Menendez
2:20.88
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
24
Hunter, Liam
SO
Newberry
2:21.20
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
25
Wright, Latavion
SO
Palatka
2:22.66
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
26
Amir, Etemadi
SO
Eastside
2:22.87
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
27
Emerson, Luke
FR
Santa Fe
2:22.91
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
28
Yeomans-Lindrose, Harold
SO
Fort White
2:24.44
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
Mar 3, 2021
29
Lauzurique, Jayson
SR
Keystone Heights
2:25.36
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
30
Olalde, Adam
JR
Interlachen
2:27.31
Bradford High School Meet 2
Mar 9, 2021
800 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 2A 2:28.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Camryn
SR
Keystone Heights
2:27.71
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
2
Fuller, Anndersn
7
Fort White
2:35.20
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
3
Anderson, Ariel
SR
Santa Fe
2:35.62
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
4
Passmore, Ymira
FR
Palatka
2:36.04
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
5
Wolpert, Natalie
JR
Eastside
2:38.01
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
6
Miller, Salah
SO
Menendez
2:38.46
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
7
Cervantes, Paulina
7
P. K. Yonge
2:40.16
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
8
Cervantes, Ellie
7
P. K. Yonge
2:44.44
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
9
Freeman, Marina
8
P. K. Yonge
2:50.12
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
10
Nettle, Addison
SO
Palatka
2:50.69
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
11
Willcox, Kaysen
SO
Fort White
2:52.59
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
12
Hunter, Alivia
SR
Newberry
2:52.97
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
13
Hill-Miles, Taylor
JR
Eastside
2:55.21
Wildwood High School Early Season Open
Feb 20, 2021
14
Todd, Vanessa
8
Fort White
2:55.74
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
Mar 3, 2021
15
Fernandez Smith, Anastasja
FR
P. K. Yonge
2:58.60
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
16
Kemp, Olivia
JR
Menendez
2:59.89
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
17
Fuentes, Amber
SR
Menendez
3:00.31
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
18
Bird in Ground, Xandraya
SR
Fort White
3:01.12
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
Mar 3, 2021
19
Todd, Kendall
6
Fort White
3:03.12
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
20
Walker, Drew
JR
Menendez
3:03.50
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
21
Goodin, Taylor
SO
Keystone Heights
3:04.04
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
22
Hughell, Aneecia
FR
Interlachen
3:04.46
Bradford High School Meet 2
Mar 9, 2021
23
Reinhold, Riley
JR
Menendez
3:04.83
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
24
Moss, Jenna
FR
Keystone Heights
3:06.38
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
25
Guo, Mandy
JR
Menendez
3:09.28
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
26
Sames, Rozlynn
SR
Keystone Heights
3:12.79
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
27
Ford, Alleah
SO
Palatka
3:14.39
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
28
Harris, Kirsten
JR
Menendez
3:16.57
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
29
Guessford, Madisynn
FR
Interlachen
3:21.18
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
30
Davis, Nahila
JR
Menendez
3:29.34
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
1600 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 2A 4:39.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miller, Emerson
SO
Eastside
4:30.56
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
2
Jones, Ryan
SO
Menendez
4:34.84
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
3
Kelbert, Ian
SR
Menendez
4:37.86
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
4
Matthias, Greer
SR
Eastside
4:40.80
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Ortiz, Matthew
JR
Santa Fe
4:46.61
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
6
Kelsey, Ian
SR
Menendez
4:49.01
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
7
Courter, Sam
SR
Menendez
4:51.87
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021
Mar 13, 2021
8
Shaw, Tyler
JR
Keystone Heights
4:56.59
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
9
Griffin, Tyler
FR
Keystone Heights
4:56.62
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
10
Simard, Peighton
JR
Fort White
5:07.18
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
11
Hunter, Liam
SO
Newberry
5:09.83
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
12
Mcdaniel, Gus
FR
Eastside
5:11.85
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
13
Thrift, Kyle
SO
Newberry
5:12.95
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
14
Brauman, Jon
SO
Palatka
5:16.65
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
15
Purtill, John
JR
Menendez
5:20.57
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
16
Price, Tyler
FR
Interlachen
5:22.53
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
17
Colaw, Tyler
JR
Keystone Heights
5:22.61
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
18
Bellamy, James
SR
Palatka
5:23.39
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
19
Gillan, Luc
SO
Menendez
5:25.57
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
20
Yeomans-Lindrose, Harold
SO
Fort White
5:25.62
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
21
Fuentes, Antonio
SO
Menendez
5:26.46
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
22
Seyler, Garrett
JR
Palatka
5:30.00
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
23
Fanelli, Robert
SO
Newberry
5:31.57
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
24
Larson, Quinn
FR
Menendez
5:32.28
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
25
Olalde, Adam
JR
Interlachen
5:33.51
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
26
Daughtry, Chase
JR
Fort White
5:36.44
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
27
Wright, Latavion
SO
Palatka
5:36.64
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
28
Anzalone, Anthony
SO
Palatka
5:39.42
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
29
Holland, Derick
FR
Palatka
5:39.72
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Feb 23, 2021
30
Young, Aaron
FR
Santa Fe
5:42.72
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
1600 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 2A 5:33.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Camryn
SR
Keystone Heights
5:10.74
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Kemp, Olivia
JR
Menendez
5:42.90
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Cervantes, Paulina
7
P. K. Yonge
5:43.59
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
4
Anderson, Ariel
SR
Santa Fe
5:44.87
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
5
Cervantes, Ellie
7
P. K. Yonge
5:54.62
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
6
Todd, Vanessa
8
Fort White
6:03.09
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
7
Nettle, Addison
SO
Palatka
6:14.33
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
8
Miller, Salah
SO
Menendez
6:19.42
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
9
Passmore, Ymira
FR
Palatka
6:19.88
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Feb 23, 2021
10
Li, Patricia
JR
Eastside
6:23.21
Wildwood High School Early Season Open
Feb 20, 2021
11
Wolpert, Natalie
JR
Eastside
6:26.81
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
12
Reinhold, Riley
JR
Menendez
6:28.12
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
13
Todd, Kendall
6
Fort White
6:35.80
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
14
Willcox, Kaysen
SO
Fort White
6:44.10
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
15
White, Sofi
SO
Eastside
6:48.65
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
16
Weiner, Astrid
SR
Menendez
6:52.54
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
17
Bird in Ground, Xandraya
SR
Fort White
6:57.99
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
18
Guo, Mandy
JR
Menendez
7:06.69
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
19
Long, Anastasia
6
Fort White
7:22.82
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
20
Holton, Makenzy
SO
Santa Fe
7:29.72
Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2
Feb 24, 2021
21
Sames, Rozlynn
SR
Keystone Heights
7:50.69
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
22
Davis, Nahila
JR
Menendez
8:35.37
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
3200 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 2A 10:15.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miller, Emerson
SO
Eastside
9:53.16
Wildwood High School Early Season Open
Feb 20, 2021
2
Kelbert, Ian
SR
Menendez
9:53.17
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
3
Ortiz, Matthew
JR
Santa Fe
10:32.10
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Matthias, Greer
SR
Eastside
10:32.90
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
5
Jones, Ryan
SO
Menendez
10:50.70
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
6
Courter, Sam
SR
Menendez
10:57.10
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
7
Kelsey, Ian
SR
Menendez
11:16.30
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
8
Gillan, Luc
SO
Menendez
11:19.99
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
9
Purtill, John
JR
Menendez
11:38.23
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
10
Joseph, Benjamin
SO
Eastside
11:40.30
Wildwood High School Early Season Open
Feb 20, 2021
11
Mcdaniel, Gus
FR
Eastside
11:45.72
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
12
Larson, Quinn
FR
Menendez
11:46.53
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
13
Qualls, Luke
SR
Keystone Heights
11:48.76
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
14
Hunter, Liam
SO
Newberry
11:56.45
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
15
Brauman, Jon
SO
Palatka
12:03.33
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
16
Olalde, Adam
JR
Interlachen
12:04.65
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
17
Yeomans-Lindrose, Harold
SO
Fort White
12:15.29
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
18
Anzalone, Anthony
SO
Palatka
12:22.77
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
19
Roble, Alex
SR
Interlachen
12:23.83
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
20
Graff, Ayden
8
Keystone Heights
12:50.83
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
21
Guo, Richard
SO
Menendez
14:13.19
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
22
Davis, Carter
FR
Santa Fe
14:14.82
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
23
Todd, Timothy
6
Fort White
14:46.75
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
24
Davis, Carson
SO
Santa Fe
15:56.03
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
3200 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 2A 12:25.60
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Camryn
SR
Keystone Heights
12:26.55
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Kemp, Olivia
JR
Menendez
12:43.96
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
3
Todd, Vanessa
8
Fort White
13:29.00
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
4
Anderson, Ariel
SR
Santa Fe
13:33.73
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
5
Todd, Kendall
6
Fort White
13:50.01
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
6
Miller, Salah
SO
Menendez
13:53.85
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
7
Reinhold, Riley
JR
Menendez
14:40.99
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
8
Guo, Mandy
JR
Menendez
16:28.01
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
100 Hurdles (Women)
FHSAA 2A 17.12
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Presley, Nymera
SO
P. K. Yonge
15.03
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
0.5
2
Reed, Zuriel
SO
P. K. Yonge
16.08
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
2.0
3
Lookadoo, Kh'iya
SR
Palatka
16.32
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.6
4
Livingston, Arielle
FR
Eastside
16.47
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.3
5
Ford, Alleah
SO
Palatka
16.62
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.6
6
Williams, Yasmyne
JR
Eastside
16.79
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
2.2
7
Shaw, Kiersten
8
Keystone Heights
17.98
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
2.2
8
Massey, Taylor
SR
Menendez
18.59
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
-0.9
9
Newsome, Dasani
FR
Menendez
19.84
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
-1.1
10
Lugo, Kaela
SO
Newberry
19.97
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
-1.1
11
Giammanco, Isabella
SR
Menendez
20.42
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
+0.0
12
Stewart, Robin
SO
Menendez
20.55
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
+0.0
13
Hunt, Jamia
FR
Newberry
20.78
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
2.0
14
DJavaheri, Christine
8
Keystone Heights
20.81
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
2.0
15
Hunter, Ny'Asia
FR
Menendez
20.86
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
16
Otto, Kylin
FR
Keystone Heights
21.78
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
-0.2
17
Fisher, Grace
FR
Keystone Heights
22.30
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
2.2
18
Hogan, Elizabeth
FR
Keystone Heights
23.67
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
2.6
110 Hurdles (Men)
FHSAA 2A 15.85
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jordan, Seager
SR
Palatka
15.65
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3.8
2
Brauman, Braeden
JR
Palatka
16.72
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3.8
3
Givens, Johnathan
JR
Palatka
16.77
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3.8
4
Mavin, Brenden
JR
Eastside
17.50
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1.3
5
Strickland, Balin
SR
Santa Fe
17.99
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
6
Browning, Caleb
JR
Menendez
18.58
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
1.5
7
Goss, Artrayul
SR
Eastside
18.76
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1.3
8
Wang, Joshua
SO
Eastside
20.26
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
0.4
9
Stevens, Luke
FR
Menendez
21.49
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
0.8
10
Gillan, Luc
SO
Menendez
21.98
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
1.4
11
Purtill, Henry
SO
Menendez
22.38
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
12
Renta, Alex
SR
Palatka
23.92
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
0.8
300 Hurdles (Men)
FHSAA 2A 42.47
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jordan, Seager
SR
Palatka
41.36
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Brauman, Braeden
JR
Palatka
43.26
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Mavin, Brenden
JR
Eastside
43.46
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
4
Givens, Johnathan
JR
Palatka
45.45
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
5
Emerson, Luke
FR
Santa Fe
45.60
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
6
Browning, Caleb
JR
Menendez
46.90
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
7
Strickland, Balin
SR
Santa Fe
46.92
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
8
Goss, Artrayul
SR
Eastside
47.80
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
9
Washington, Vincent
SR
Palatka
50.81
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
10
Wang, Joshua
SO
Eastside
51.39
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
11
Purtill, Henry
SO
Menendez
51.89
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
12
Renta, Alex
SR
Palatka
52.50
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
13
Stevens, Luke
FR
Menendez
52.68
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
300 Hurdles (Women)
FHSAA 2A 49.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reed, Zuriel
SO
P. K. Yonge
43.97
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Lookadoo, Kh'iya
SR
Palatka
48.51
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Presley, Nymera
SO
P. K. Yonge
49.70
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Ford, Alleah
SO
Palatka
49.98
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Shaw, Kiersten
8
Keystone Heights
53.37
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
6
Massey, Taylor
SR
Menendez
55.13
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
7
Williams, Yasmyne
JR
Eastside
55.74
Wildwood High School Early Season Open
Feb 20, 2021
8
Newsome, Dasani
FR
Menendez
56.34
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
9
Giammanco, Isabella
SR
Menendez
57.85
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
10
Livingston, Arielle
FR
Eastside
58.98
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
11
Walker, Drew
JR
Menendez
1:00.04
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
12
Baker, Daevianna
SO
Palatka
1:02.35
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Santa Fe
42.64
Robinson
,
White lll
,
Hudson
,
Goldwire
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
2
Palatka
42.66
Nelson
,
Clark
,
Newman
,
Passmore
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
3
P. K. Yonge
43.63
Kellum
,
Miller
,
Kendrick
,
Hamilton
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Eastside
43.85
Williams
,
Williams
,
Walker
,
Moore
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Menendez
45.30
Newsome
,
Butler
,
Davis
,
Jones
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
6
Interlachen
46.96
Dumas
,
Bush
,
Wright
,
Williams
Bradford High School Meet 2
Mar 9, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Santa Fe
50.69
Watkins
,
Reid
,
Williams
,
McBroom
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Palatka
51.25
Edwards
,
Passmore
,
Jamya
,
Harvey
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Menendez
51.31
Goodwin
,
Tompkins
,
Harris
,
Stewart
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Eastside
51.61
Brown
,
Bryant
,
Livingston
,
Rushing
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Newberry
52.56
Mcfarlane
,
Munroe
,
Marshall
,
Tharp
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
6
P. K. Yonge
52.64
Presley
,
Reed
,
Freeman
,
Cervantes
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
7
Keystone Heights
57.33
Gagnon
,
Dowell
,
Hogan
,
Hutchins
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
8
Interlachen
57.78
Griffin
,
Manning
,
Napier
,
McCaskill
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Palatka
3:31.67
Clark
,
Nelson
,
Newman
,
Bryant
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
2
Santa Fe
3:31.78
Akers
,
Murphy
,
Spires
,
White lll
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
3
Eastside
3:34.87
Johnson
,
Moore
,
Williams
,
Williams
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Keystone Heights
3:42.87
Griffin
,
Shaw
,
Rozier
,
Bach
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Menendez
3:46.69
Courter
,
Jones
,
Quintero
,
Lovett
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
6
Fort White
3:57.13
Capps
,
Daughtry
,
Simard
,
Hopkins
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
7
Interlachen
4:15.69
Wright
,
Olalde
,
Roble
,
Price
Bradford High School Meet 2
Mar 9, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eastside
4:23.30
Brown
,
Bryant
,
Hill-Miles
,
Wolpert
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
2
Palatka
4:28.21
Ford
,
Passmore
,
Jamya
,
Edwards
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
P. K. Yonge
4:28.74
Cervantes
,
Presley
,
Cervantes
,
Reed
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
4
Santa Fe
4:36.09
Watkins
,
McBroom
,
Smth
,
Williams
Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2
Feb 24, 2021
5
Menendez
4:43.85
Massey
,
Lopez
,
Yee
,
Harris
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
6
Fort White
4:45.26
Cembruch
,
Fuller
,
Plascencia
,
Willcox
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
7
Keystone Heights
4:57.07
Hogan
,
Fernandez
,
Fisher
,
Hutchins
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
8
Interlachen
5:23.79
Gaylord
,
Guessford
,
Hughell
,
Napier
Bradford High School Meet 2
Mar 9, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Menendez
8:35.67
Fuentes
,
Kelsey
,
Jones
,
Courter
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Eastside
8:40.41
Miller
,
Matthias
,
Grosz
,
Johnson
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
3
Santa Fe
8:44.70
Pitts
,
Spires
,
Emerson
,
Ortiz
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
4
Palatka
9:17.17
Passmore
,
Seyler
,
Bryant
,
Holland
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
5
Interlachen
9:53.38
Olalde
,
Williams
,
Price
,
Roble
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
6
Newberry
9:58.63
Fanelli
,
Thrift
,
Hunter
,
Wilson
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
7
Fort White
10:25.38
Todd
,
Daughtry
,
Yeomans-Lindros
,
Simard
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
P. K. Yonge
11:24.93
Cervantes
,
Freeman
,
Fernandez Smith
,
Cervantes
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
2
Fort White
11:26.87
Todd
,
Fuller
,
Willcox
,
Todd
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
3
Eastside
11:33.63
Hill-Miles
,
Li
,
White
,
Wolpert
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
4
Menendez
11:44.15
Fuentes
,
Kemp
,
Reinhold
,
Yee
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
5
Palatka
12:00.26
Passmore
,
Nettle
,
Ford
,
Taylor
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
High Jump (Men)
FHSAA 2A 1.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Kohl
SR
Menendez
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021
Mar 13, 2021
2
Bostic, Mahki
JR
Newberry
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Johnson, Kaleb
SO
Santa Fe
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
3
Bryant, Jamal
JR
Palatka
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
5
Wilson, Warren
JR
Newberry
1.75m
5' 8.75"
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
6
Quintero, Julian
FR
Menendez
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
7
Whitty, Justin
SR
Menendez
1.65m
5' 5"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
7
Eich, Kyler
SR
Santa Fe
1.65m
5' 5"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
9
Kee, Damon
SO
Menendez
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
10
Lovett, Malcolm
SR
Menendez
1.60m
5' 3"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
11
Eastman, Bryan
SO
Newberry
1.57m
5' 1.75"
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
12
Browning, Caleb
JR
Menendez
1.55m
5' 1"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
13
Murphy, Malakai
FR
Santa Fe
1.52m
4' 11.75"
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
14
White, jaeshaun
JR
Palatka
1.50m
4' 11"
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
15
Renta, Alex
SR
Palatka
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
High Jump (Women)
FHSAA 2A 1.45m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lopez, Adriana
FR
Menendez
1.50m
4' 11"
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
2
Shaw, Kiersten
8
Keystone Heights
1.47m
4' 9.75"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
2
Tompkins, Grace
JR
Menendez
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
4
Walker, Drew
JR
Menendez
1.45m
4' 9"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
5
Mcfarlane, Nakayla
FR
Newberry
1.42m
4' 7.75"
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
6
McBroom, Destiny
FR
Santa Fe
1.37m
4' 6"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
6
Williams, Yasmyne
JR
Eastside
1.37m
4' 6"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
8
Stewart, Robin
SO
Menendez
1.35m
4' 5"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021
Mar 13, 2021
9
Buckman, Reggie
FR
Keystone Heights
1.32m
4' 4"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
10
MacLaren, Chloe
SR
P. K. Yonge
1.27m
4' 2"
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
11
Dasher, Brianna
SO
Palatka
1.18m
3' 10.5"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
12
Kelbert, Sophia
FR
Menendez
1.12m
3' 8"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
Pole Vault (Men)
FHSAA 2A 3.38m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pitts, Payton
SO
Santa Fe
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Wetherington, Connor
JR
Santa Fe
3.36m
11' 0.25"
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
3
Jones, Kohl
SR
Menendez
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Gillan, Luc
SO
Menendez
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Haight, Brock
SO
Newberry
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
Pole Vault (Women)
FHSAA 2A 2.39m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reinhold, Abby
FR
Menendez
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1
Rot, Ashley
SO
Menendez
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1
Walker, Drew
JR
Menendez
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
Long Jump (Men)
FHSAA 2A 6.35m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Freeney, Brandon
JR
Santa Fe
6.58m
21' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
2
Kellum, Elijah
FR
P. K. Yonge
6.55m
21' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
3
Bostic, Mahki
JR
Newberry
6.53m
21' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
4
Bryant, Jamal
JR
Palatka
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
5
Eastman, Bryan
SO
Newberry
5.99m
19' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
6
Bell, Kashon
JR
Menendez
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
7
Wetherington, Connor
JR
Santa Fe
5.80m
19' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
8
Feggins, Lamaris
JR
Eastside
5.79m
19' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
8
Smith, Josh
JR
Menendez
5.79m
19' 0"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
10
Wilson, Warren
JR
Newberry
5.75m
18' 10.5"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
11
Newsome, Derrell
JR
Menendez
5.69m
18' 8"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
11
Holland, Derick
FR
Palatka
5.69m
18' 8"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
13
Williams, Michael
JR
Eastside
5.67m
18' 7.25"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
14
Johnson, Kaleb
SO
Santa Fe
5.54m
18' 2.25"
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
15
Durr, Raheem
SO
Santa Fe
5.53m
18' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
16
Johnson, Holden
SO
Eastside
5.51m
18' 1"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
NWI
17
Whitty, Justin
SR
Menendez
5.50m
18' 0.5"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
18
Brauman, Braeden
JR
Palatka
5.49m
18' 0.25"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
19
Quintero, Julian
FR
Menendez
5.46m
17' 11"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
20
Rozier, Shepherd
FR
Keystone Heights
5.44m
17' 10.25"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
21
Solomon, Swanzi
FR
Eastside
5.41m
17' 9"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
22
Bach, Bryon
SR
Keystone Heights
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
23
Mack, Kriston
SO
Palatka
5.36m
17' 7"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
24
McCoy, Blake
FR
Santa Fe
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
NWI
25
Renta, Alex
SR
Palatka
5.34m
17' 6.25"
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
NWI
26
White, jaeshaun
JR
Palatka
5.31m
17' 5.25"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
27
Waldon, Ta Joun
FR
Eastside
5.23m
17' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
28
Robinson, Tommy
SO
Palatka
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
29
Wang, Joshua
SO
Eastside
5.13m
16' 10"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
NWI
30
Anderson, Ethan
JR
Eastside
5.11m
16' 9.25"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
FHSAA 2A 5.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tharp, Hailey
FR
Newberry
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
NWI
2
Lookadoo, Kh'iya
SR
Palatka
5.00m
16' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
3
Harris, Kali
FR
Menendez
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
4
MacLaren, Chloe
SR
P. K. Yonge
4.96m
16' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
5
Shaw, Kiersten
8
Keystone Heights
4.76m
15' 7.5"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
6
Massey, Taylor
SR
Menendez
4.67m
15' 4"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
7
Marshall, Kaleo
SR
Newberry
4.57m
15' 0"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
8
Giammanco, Isabella
SR
Menendez
4.55m
14' 11.25"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
9
Mosley, Simone
FR
Palatka
4.49m
14' 8.75"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
10
Livingston, Arielle
FR
Eastside
4.46m
14' 7.75"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
11
Frazier, Traylan
SO
Santa Fe
4.37m
14' 4"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
12
Harvey, Mikah
SO
Palatka
4.29m
14' 1"
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
NWI
13
Harris, Kirsten
JR
Menendez
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
14
Davis, Quianna
SO
Santa Fe
4.18m
13' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
15
Mack, Amaris
FR
Palatka
4.17m
13' 8.25"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
16
Lugo, Kaela
SO
Newberry
4.11m
13' 6"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
17
Baker, Daevianna
SO
Palatka
4.04m
13' 3.25"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
18
Albury, Paige
SO
Newberry
3.98m
13' 0.75"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
NWI
19
Dasher, Brianna
SO
Palatka
3.97m
13' 0.25"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
20
Boone, Angela
SO
Eastside
3.94m
12' 11.25"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
21
Yee, Kianna
FR
Menendez
3.87m
12' 8.5"
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
21
Rellevent, Queen
JR
Eastside
3.87m
12' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
23
Ford, Alleah
SO
Palatka
3.85m
12' 7.75"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
24
Buckman, Reggi
FR
Keystone Heights
3.82m
12' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
+0.0
25
Passmore, Ymira
FR
Palatka
3.73m
12' 3"
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 20, 2021
NWI
26
Fisher, Grace
FR
Keystone Heights
3.36m
11' 0.25"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
27
Miller, Arianna
FR
Menendez
3.30m
10' 10"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
28
Merchant, Morgan
JR
Menendez
3.10m
10' 2"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
29
Bettey, Jessica
FR
Keystone Heights
2.97m
9' 9"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
FHSAA 2A 12.62m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bryant, Jamal
JR
Palatka
13.31m
43' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
2
Givens, Johnathan
JR
Palatka
12.78m
41' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
3
Feggins, Lamaris
JR
Eastside
12.65m
41' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
4
Brauman, Braeden
JR
Palatka
12.31m
40' 4.75"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
5
Spires, Trace
JR
Santa Fe
11.87m
38' 11.5"
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
NWI
6
White, jaeshaun
JR
Palatka
11.65m
38' 2.75"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
7
Holland, Derick
FR
Palatka
11.55m
37' 10.75"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
8
Waldon, Ta Joun
FR
Eastside
10.87m
35' 8"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
NWI
9
Renta, Alex
SR
Palatka
10.83m
35' 6.5"
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
10
Whitty, Justin
SR
Menendez
10.81m
35' 5.75"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
11
Bell, Kashon
JR
Menendez
10.41m
34' 2"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
12
Mann, Jayden
FR
Eastside
10.11m
33' 2"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
NWI
13
Kee, Damon
SO
Menendez
9.29m
30' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
14
Moheng, Login
SR
Menendez
9.01m
29' 6.75"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
15
Young, Aaron
FR
Santa Fe
8.92m
29' 3.25"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
FHSAA 2A 10.37m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lookadoo, Kh'iya
SR
Palatka
11.01m
36' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
2
Harris, Kirsten
JR
Menendez
9.46m
31' 0.5"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
3
Jamya, Douglas
JR
Palatka
9.12m
29' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
4
Rellevent, Queen
JR
Eastside
9.06m
29' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
5
Boone, Angela
SO
Eastside
8.98m
29' 5.5"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
6
Dasher, Brianna
SO
Palatka
8.82m
28' 11.25"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
7
Walker, Drew
JR
Menendez
8.46m
27' 9.25"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
8
Yee, Kianna
FR
Menendez
8.33m
27' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
9
Massey, Taylor
SR
Menendez
8.07m
26' 5.75"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
10
Giammanco, Isabella
SR
Menendez
7.72m
25' 4"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
FHSAA 2A 13.68m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thomas, Malcolm
SR
Eastside
15.11m
49' 7"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Wilkinson, Daunte
JR
Palatka
13.71m
44' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Matthews, James
SR
Palatka
13.29m
43' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Lancaster, Munashe
SR
Newberry
13.12m
43' 0.5"
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
5
Moncrief, Caleb
JR
Keystone Heights
12.64m
41' 5.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
6
Foye, Jahiem
JR
Santa Fe
12.42m
40' 9"
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
7
Robison, Tre
SR
Newberry
12.32m
40' 5"
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
8
Sams, Tre'Vaughn
SO
Eastside
12.15m
39' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
9
Stamps, Seth
JR
Menendez
12.13m
39' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
10
Cooper, Cameron
JR
Menendez
11.81m
38' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
11
Rushing, Zantavion
SR
Eastside
11.78m
38' 7.75"
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
12
Christopher, Colby
JR
Keystone Heights
11.50m
37' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
13
Fenderson, Jacques
SO
Palatka
11.33m
37' 2.25"
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
14
Williams, Tyquan
FR
Eastside
11.30m
37' 1"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
15
Williams, Erik
JR
Interlachen
11.23m
36' 10.25"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
16
Kendrick, Taylor
SR
P. K. Yonge
11.11m
36' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
17
Boccio , Michael
SO
Menendez
11.10m
36' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
18
Dicks, Mason
JR
Keystone Heights
11.03m
36' 2.25"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
19
Wetherington, Connor
JR
Santa Fe
10.78m
35' 4.5"
Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2
Feb 24, 2021
20
Canty, Milton
JR
Interlachen
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
21
Strickland, Balin
SR
Santa Fe
10.58m
34' 8.5"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
22
Orr, Jake
SO
Menendez
10.52m
34' 6.25"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
23
Solomon, Swanzi
FR
Eastside
10.47m
34' 4.25"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
24
Brooks, Tyler
JR
Eastside
10.28m
33' 8.75"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
25
Rivera, Fabin
SO
Newberry
9.54m
31' 3.75"
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
26
Gomez, Zyon
JR
Santa Fe
9.41m
30' 10.5"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
27
Curry, Justus
JR
Palatka
9.35m
30' 8.25"
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
28
Buckley, Patrick
JR
Menendez
9.24m
30' 3.75"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
29
Williams, Aundry
SO
Interlachen
9.04m
29' 8"
Bradford High School Meet 2
Mar 9, 2021
30
Anderson, Preston
JR
Keystone Heights
8.94m
29' 4"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
Shot Put (Women)
FHSAA 2A 10.07m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Poole, Torryence
SO
Palatka
12.86m
42' 2.25"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Johnson, Miel
JR
Eastside
10.18m
33' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Stanley, Jakeyria
SR
Newberry
10.03m
32' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Dupree, Kennesha
JR
Santa Fe
9.40m
30' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
5
Washington, Treasure
JR
Palatka
8.84m
29' 0"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
6
Davis, Quianna
SO
Santa Fe
8.51m
27' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
7
Spires, Tara
SO
Santa Fe
8.47m
27' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
8
Hunter, Alivia
SR
Newberry
7.85m
25' 9.25"
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
9
Wiggins, Tamia
SO
Palatka
7.81m
25' 7.5"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
10
MacLaren, Chloe
SR
P. K. Yonge
7.74m
25' 4.75"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
11
Johnson, Amaya
SR
Newberry
7.56m
24' 9.75"
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
12
Stover, Jonia
JR
Eastside
7.51m
24' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
13
Melgard, Brenna
SR
Menendez
7.40m
24' 3.5"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
14
Hunt, Joanna
JR
Newberry
7.23m
23' 8.75"
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
15
Hammonds, Alyria
FR
Newberry
7.19m
23' 7.25"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
16
Woodell, Patricia
SR
Keystone Heights
7.10m
23' 3.5"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
17
Greenan, Allyson
JR
Interlachen
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
18
King, Ariel
SO
Keystone Heights
6.58m
21' 7.25"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
19
McCaskill, Naiara
FR
Interlachen
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Bradford High School Meet 2
Mar 9, 2021
20
Williams, Joi
SR
Interlachen
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Bradford High School Meet 2
Mar 9, 2021
21
Lajara, Nichole
SO
P. K. Yonge
6.37m
20' 10.75"
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
22
Howord, Ke'Mari
SO
Santa Fe
6.34m
20' 9.75"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
22
Yamauchi, Yoshi
JR
Interlachen
6.34m
20' 9.75"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
24
Wimberly, Dariahsa
JR
Eastside
6.22m
20' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
25
Harper, Alyssa
SO
Keystone Heights
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
26
Gagnon, Kendall
SO
Keystone Heights
5.64m
18' 6"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
27
Jones, Peyton
FR
Menendez
4.97m
16' 3.75"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
28
Florez, Irielle
FR
Menendez
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
29
Davis, Nahila
JR
Menendez
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
30
Kaercher, Kadi
SO
Newberry
4.50m
14' 9.25"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
Discus (Men)
FHSAA 2A 39.08m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moncrief, Caleb
JR
Keystone Heights
41.59m
136' 5"
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
2
Foye, Jahiem
JR
Santa Fe
39.60m
129' 11"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
3
Lancaster, Munashe
SR
Newberry
38.31m
125' 8"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
4
Boccio , Michael
SO
Menendez
37.26m
122' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
5
Williams, Tyquan
FR
Eastside
37.15m
121' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
6
Rushing, Zantavion
SR
Eastside
35.31m
115' 10"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
7
Wetherington, Connor
JR
Santa Fe
34.09m
111' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
8
Gomez, Zyon
JR
Santa Fe
33.75m
110' 9"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
9
Roble, Alex
SR
Interlachen
33.25m
109' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
10
Matthews, James
SR
Palatka
32.40m
106' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
11
Curry, Justus
JR
Palatka
31.92m
104' 9"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
12
Strickland, Balin
SR
Santa Fe
31.46m
103' 2"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
13
Christopher, Colby
JR
Keystone Heights
28.92m
94' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
14
Thomas, Malcolm
SR
Eastside
28.09m
92' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
15
Anderson, Preston
JR
Keystone Heights
27.44m
90' 0"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
16
Dudley, Ethan
JR
Menendez
27.15m
89' 1"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
17
Fenderson, Jacques
SO
Palatka
26.90m
88' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
18
Stamps, Seth
JR
Menendez
26.44m
86' 9"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
19
Mack, Kriston
SO
Palatka
25.97m
85' 2"
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
20
Williams, Erik
JR
Interlachen
25.63m
84' 1"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
21
Rivera, Fabin
JR
Newberry
25.58m
83' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
22
Bartley, Jaheim
SR
Interlachen
25.03m
82' 1"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
23
Sams, Tre'Vaughn
SO
Eastside
24.64m
80' 10"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
24
Cooper, Cameron
JR
Menendez
23.94m
78' 6"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
25
Buckley, Patrick
JR
Menendez
23.49m
77' 1"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
26
Wilkinson, Daunte
JR
Palatka
23.44m
76' 11"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
27
Brooks, Tyler
JR
Eastside
23.39m
76' 9"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
28
Gratton, Gabriel
SR
Santa Fe
22.59m
74' 1"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
29
Hill, Jaquez
FR
Eastside
22.10m
72' 6"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
30
Solomon, Swanzi
FR
Eastside
21.99m
72' 2"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
Discus (Women)
FHSAA 2A 30.02m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Poole, Torryence
SO
Palatka
33.00m
108' 3"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Johnson, Miel
JR
Eastside
31.66m
103' 10"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
3
Williams, Joi
SR
Interlachen
26.26m
86' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
4
Spires, Tara
SO
Santa Fe
25.48m
83' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
5
Hunt, Joanna
JR
Newberry
24.51m
80' 5"
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
6
Gagnon, Kendall
SO
Keystone Heights
22.75m
74' 8"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
7
Hunter, Alivia
SR
Newberry
22.47m
73' 9"
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
8
MacLaren, Chloe
SR
P. K. Yonge
22.00m
72' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
9
Melgard, Brenna
SR
Menendez
21.70m
71' 2"
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
10
Woodell, Patricia
SR
Keystone Heights
21.06m
69' 1"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
11
Dupree, Kennesha
JR
Santa Fe
20.90m
68' 7"
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
12
Guessford, Madisynn
FR
Interlachen
19.57m
64' 2"
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
13
Budny, Jade
SO
Keystone Heights
19.10m
62' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
14
Gaylord, Jolee
SR
Interlachen
19.03m
62' 5"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
15
Wimberly, Dariahsa
JR
Eastside
18.98m
62' 3"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
16
Gaylord, Samantha
SO
Interlachen
18.92m
62' 1"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
17
Greenan, Allyson
JR
Interlachen
18.90m
62' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
18
Stanley, Jakeyria
SR
Newberry
18.86m
61' 10"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
19
Lajara, Nichole
SO
P. K. Yonge
18.28m
60' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
20
Davis, Quianna
SO
Santa Fe
18.21m
59' 9"
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
21
Harper, Alyssa
SO
Keystone Heights
17.34m
56' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
22
Stover, Jonia
JR
Eastside
17.02m
55' 10"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
23
Merchant, Morgan
JR
Menendez
16.14m
52' 11"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
24
Washington, Treasure
JR
Palatka
15.99m
52' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
25
Howord, Ke'Mari
SO
Santa Fe
15.55m
51' 0"
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
26
Jones, Peyton
FR
Menendez
15.35m
50' 4"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
27
Wiggins, Tamia
SO
Palatka
14.84m
48' 8"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
28
Hammonds, Alyria
FR
Newberry
14.22m
46' 8"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
29
Johnson, Amaya
SR
Newberry
13.74m
45' 1"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
30
Kaercher, Kadi
SO
Newberry
12.69m
41' 8"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
Javelin (Men)
FHSAA 2A 39.38m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wetherington, Connor
JR
Santa Fe
54.85m
179' 11"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Johnson, Holden
SO
Eastside
40.58m
133' 2"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
3
Williams, Tyquan
FR
Eastside
39.65m
130' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
4
Thomas, Malcolm
SR
Eastside
38.98m
127' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Snider, Luke
JR
Keystone Heights
38.30m
125' 8"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
6
Denson, Jakeem
SR
Palatka
37.40m
122' 8"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
7
Courter, Sam
SR
Menendez
33.37m
109' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
8
Christopher, Colby
JR
Keystone Heights
33.24m
109' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
9
Price, Tyler
FR
Interlachen
32.01m
105' 0"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
10
Roble, Alex
SR
Interlachen
31.82m
104' 5"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
11
Fenderson, Jacques
SO
Palatka
30.61m
100' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
12
Brooks, Tyler
JR
Eastside
30.54m
100' 2"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
13
Dumas, Chavaris
SO
Interlachen
30.00m
98' 5"
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
14
Foye, Jahiem
JR
Santa Fe
29.81m
97' 10"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
15
Mack, Kriston
SO
Palatka
28.55m
93' 8"
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
16
Daily, Wyatt
SO
Keystone Heights
28.51m
93' 6"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
17
Shaw, Tyler
JR
Keystone Heights
27.58m
90' 6"
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
18
Stevens, Luke
FR
Menendez
26.86m
88' 1"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
19
Solomon, Swanzi
FR
Eastside
26.44m
86' 9"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
20
Curry, Justus
JR
Palatka
26.03m
85' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
21
Boccio , Michael
SO
Menendez
24.84m
81' 6"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
22
Bach, Bryon
SR
Keystone Heights
24.74m
81' 2"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
23
Rushing, Zantavion
SR
Eastside
23.47m
77' 0"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
24
Schofield, Ian
SR
Keystone Heights
23.19m
76' 1"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
25
Qualls, Luke
SR
Keystone Heights
23.06m
75' 8"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
26
Purtill, Henry
SO
Menendez
22.58m
74' 1"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021
Mar 13, 2021
27
Davis, Carson
SO
Santa Fe
21.03m
69' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
28
Dunkin, Jordan
JR
Menendez
20.46m
67' 1"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021
Mar 13, 2021
29
Gratton, Gabriel
SR
Santa Fe
19.39m
63' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
30
Wilson, Omarion
SR
Palatka
18.38m
60' 4"
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
Javelin (Women)
FHSAA 2A 24.36m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Poole, Torryence
SO
Palatka
27.04m
88' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Gaylord, Jolee
SR
Interlachen
24.92m
81' 9"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
3
Gagnon, Kendall
SO
Keystone Heights
24.33m
79' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
4
King, Ariel
SO
Keystone Heights
20.73m
68' 0"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
5
Kemp, Olivia
JR
Menendez
19.82m
65' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
6
Harris, Kirsten
JR
Menendez
18.50m
60' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
7
Peters, Rachel
SO
Santa Fe
18.43m
60' 5"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
8
Davis, Quianna
SO
Santa Fe
18.00m
59' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
9
Melgard, Brenna
SR
Menendez
16.91m
55' 6"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
10
Wimberly, Dariahsa
JR
Eastside
16.64m
54' 7"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 18, 2021
11
Williams, Joi
SR
Interlachen
16.38m
53' 9"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
12
Spires, Tara
SO
Santa Fe
16.03m
52' 7"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
13
Gaylord, Samantha
SO
Interlachen
15.16m
49' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
14
Liddie, Alaycia
FR
Eastside
14.84m
48' 8"
Wildwood High School Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
15
Guessford, Madisynn
FR
Interlachen
14.75m
48' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
16
Budny, Jade
SO
Keystone Heights
14.72m
48' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
17
Dupree, Kennesha
JR
Santa Fe
13.38m
43' 11"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
18
Washington, Treasure
JR
Palatka
12.78m
41' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
19
Harvey, Mikah
SO
Palatka
12.72m
41' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021